Trevor Leach

Saturday Apr 23, 2016 10 AM   Barrhead, AB

Trevor Leach

Saturday Apr 23, 2016 10 AM   Barrhead, AB

Diamond X Ranch Ltd

Saturday Jun 25, 2016 11 AM   Burns Lake, BC

James & Eleanor Oleski

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 11 AM   Westlock, AB

Upcoming Sekura Auctions View All Upcoming

Unreserved Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Friday, Apr 22, 2016   Grimshaw, AB

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Trevor Leach

10:00 AM - Saturday, Apr 23, 2016   Barrhead, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Consignment & Real Estate Auction

9:00 AM - Thursday, Apr 28, 2016   La Crete, AB

View Auction Details

Unreserved Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, May 28, 2016   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, May 28, 2016   Cleardale, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved 28 Serviced Lots

7 PM - Wednesday, Jun 8, 2016   Cowley, AB

Crowsnest Pass - Mountain Views

View Auction Details

Unreserved Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Jun 18, 2016   Westlock, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for Diamond X Ranch Ltd
Audrey Read & the Late Walter Read

11:00 AM - Saturday, Jun 25, 2016   Burns Lake, BC

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

Major Items sell at 12 Noon

View Auction Details

Unreserved Equipment Auction for James & Eleanor Oleski

11:00 AM - Saturday, Jul 16, 2016   Westlock, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Gun Auction

Time TBD - Thursday, Aug 25, 2016   La Crete, AB

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for William (Bill) Todosychuk

12 Noon - Saturday, Apr 18, 2015   Westlock, AB

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Jerry & Lora Kuzio

10:00 AM - Saturday, Apr 25, 2015   Sunnybrook AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Dave & Linda Fehr

11:00 AM - Saturday, May 2, 2015   Thorhild AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Dennis & Corinne Brown

10:00 AM - Wednesday, May 6, 2015   Thorhild, AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for Raymond & Darleen Broadbent
Blue Line Builders Ltd.

11:00 AM - Saturday, May 9, 2015   Drayton Valley AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for Valinda Johnson
Entwistle Consignment Auction

12:00 pm - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

Selling in conjunction with the Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for Tony Ritter
Entwistle Consignment Auction

12:00 pm - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

Selling in conjunction with the Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for David & Patricia Zadderey
D R Zee Portable Welding Ltd

10:00 AM - Saturday, Jun 20, 2015   Sangudo, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Equipment & Vehicle Auction for Jim & Linda Rockwell

11:00 am - Saturday, Jul 18, 2015   Jarvie, AB

12.00 PM Major Items with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Virgil & Maria Lopes

10:00 am - Saturday, Aug 15, 2015   Legal, AB

12 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding after Real Estate

12 noon Real Estate & Major Equipment

View Auction Results

Unreserved Equipment Auction for the Estate of Neal Adler

11:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 12, 2015   Alcomdale, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Equipment Auction for the Late Wilfred Schamber & Janet Schamber

11:00 AM - Sunday, Sep 13, 2015   Carnwood, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding BC TIME

View Auction Results

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for the Late Fred Bircher & Luise Bircher

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

In conjunction with Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate Francois Lake Property Burns Lake BC

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

In conjunction with Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Fall Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 3, 2015   Entwistle, AB

CONSIGN NOW!

View Auction Results

Unreserved Modular Home & House Trailer Auction

10:00 am - Saturday, Oct 3, 2015   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

In conjunction with Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Georgina Iversen & Norman Iversen

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 3, 2015   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

In conjunction with Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Fall Real Estate and Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Westlock, AB

CONSIGN NOW!

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Auction for James & Jill Careless
In Conjuntion with Westlock Consignment Sale

12:00 PM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Busby, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Dorsay & Sheila Elliott
In Conjuntion with Westlock Consignment Sale

12:00 PM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Perryvale, AB

View Auction Results

See All Upcoming Auctions